News Flash

County Clerk

Posted on: April 1, 2020

FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE: FILINGS FOR AUGUST 4th,2020 Election

Assessor

Roger Raffety 


County Associate Commissioner District 1

Dallas Register (R)

Monty Kisner (R)

Janet Burlingame (D)


County Associate Commissioner District 2    

Jimmy Odom

Ryan Johnson


Public Administrator 

Randy Jones 


Sheriff 

Jeff Weber 

Terry Dotson


Treasurer

Steve Cheslik


Committeewoman Dem. Party 

Precinct #9 Sharon Marshall

Precinct #10 Sharon Long 

Precinct #11 Joy L. Shiffer

Precinct #14 Debbi Lehr

Precinct #24 Cynthia Kalwei

Precinct #30 Sandra M. Berry

Precinct #33 Lavon Holley 

Precinct #35 Donna J. Davis

Precinct #36 Barbara A Robertson 

Precinct #38 Dawn Elmore-Fricke

Precinct #39 Patty Johnson

Precinct #42 Jane M Hull 

Precinct #43 Lorrie Peek

Precinct #47 Barbara J. Davis 


Committeeman Dem. Party 

Precinct #9 Thomas Marshall

Precinct #14 Phillip R. Lehr

Precinct #24 Larry Kalwei

Precinct #30 Nolen W. Berry

Precinct #38 Kevin Rusnak 

Precinct #39 Bobby Davidson

Precinct #43 Ronald L. Peek 

Precinct #47 JC Davis


Committeewoman Rep. Party

Precinct #1 Jeana Walz    

Precinct #5 Jacqueline (Dee) Smith-Kisner

Precinct #6 Gerrilyn Raffety

Precinct #9 Nancy K. Danner

Precinct #11 Mary E. Cheslik    

Precinct #12 Donna Pfautsch

Precinct #14 Kathy Lambertz 

Precinct #16 Laura L. McCaw

Precinct #24 Jodie Huston

Precinct #25 Jenny Spena

Precinct #26 Barbie Chaffin

Precinct #27 Mary R. Webb

Precinct #33 Ruth Johnson

Precinct #34 Peggy S. Bondon 

Precinct #34 Kathy Stephens 

Precinct #36 Darlene Dotson

Precinct #38 Anna L. Lollis

Precinct #39 Bethany Kelly

Precinct #40 Hanna Sims

Precinct #42 Erica O’Hanlon 

Precinct #44 Claire H.Baker

Precinct #45 Michelle Scott

Precinct #47 Kim York


Committeeman Rep. Party

Precinct #1 Art Tarantino

Precinct #5 Monty Kisner

Precinct #6 Roger Raffety 

Precinct #9 Jim Danner

Precinct #11 Steve Cheslik 

Precinct #12 Morris Coburn 

Precinct #16 Larry B McCaw

Precinct #20 Alex Holt 

Precinct #23 Charles Baker

Precinct #24 Bob D Huston

Precinct #25 Paul M. Spena 

Precinct #26 Gene Molendorp 

Precinct #27 John Webb

Precinct #29 Bill Kartsonis

Precinct #32 Ryan Johnson

Precinct #33 Ron Johnson

Precinct #34 Jack C Bondon

Precinct #36 Terry Dotson

Precinct #38 Quinn H. Lollis 

Precinct #40 Jack Bondon

Precinct #42 Ryan O’Hanlon

Precinct #43 Steve Breshears

Precinct #44 David Baker

Precinct #45 William Scott 

Precinct #45 Jeff Fletcher 

Precinct #46 Dennis Dahmer

Facebook Twitter Email

Other News in County Clerk

CHANGE IN POLLING LOCATION

Posted on: May 14, 2020